State Chair
First NameLast NameAccount NameState Section
GeorgeWayNational Wrestling Coaches Association
ShawnWeltzinThompson HSAlabamaSection 3
RonnHemstockSeward Jr Sr High SchoolAlaskaSection 8
DavidGonzalezDesert Vista High SchoolArizonaSection 7
NikaWestHar-BerArkansasSection 6
RonWilsonAdolfo Camarillo HsCaliforniaSection 7
ToddSandmanMOUNTAIN RANGE HIGH SCHOOLColoradoSection 6
MichaelCunninghamXavier High SchoolConnecticutSection 1
ClifBakhshMiddletown High SchoolDelawareSection 2
CharlesRingelLeon High SchoolFloridaSection 3
JasonHicksChattahoochee HSGeorgiaSection 3
AlfredTorresIndividualHawaiiSection 7
PatrickOwensKuna High SchoolIdahoSection 8
RichMontgomeryRock FallsIllinoisSection 4
DaveCloudPendleton HeightsIndianaSection 4
JeffVossWest Delaware High SchoolIowaSection 4
DouglasVander LindenBurlington School DistrictKansasSection 5
SpencerAdamsBellarmine UniversityKentuckySection 2
RobertoFurtadoGrace King High SchoolLouisianaSection 3
AlKirkIndividualMaineSection 1
CliffKraisserCentennial High SchoolMarylandSection 2
MannyCostaSt. Johns Prep H.S.Massachusetts
MarkHoldrenPortland HSMichiganSection 4
PaulMannIndividualMinnesotaSection 5
MartyHauckRolla High SchoolMissouri
BobOwenPolson High SchoolMontanaSection 8
DeanBoyerPlainviewNebraska
SeanMcNultyDesert PinesNevadaSection 7
BrianBumpusHollis-Brookline HsNew HampshireSection 1
DinoDeBelloniaUnionNew JerseySection 1
LuisAlvaradoSilver High SchoolNew MexicoSection 5
RichardRomeoCanandaigua AcademyNew YorkSection 1
ScottSabyMillbrook High SchoolNorth Carolina
RandyBurwickHettingerNorth DakotaSection 5
MikeBlackburnSteubenville High SchoolOhioSection 2
LarryJamesShawnee High SchoolOklahomaSection 5
TrentKrollHood River Valley High SchoolOregonSection 8
JohnReynoldsGreenville HsPennsylvaniaSection 2
RichardFrancisMiddletown High SchoolRhode IslandSection 1
SteveAnuszewskiPaulsboro H.S.Section 1 RepSection 1
DanZottarelliIndividualSection 2 RepSection 2
TomMillerLafayette Jefferson High SchoolSection 4 RepSection 4
RandallCirksena, Jr.IndividualSection 5 RepSection 5
TyTathamMead High SchoolSection 6 RepSection 6
BryanSmithMoon Valley High SchoolSection 7 RepSection 7
LesCombsIndividualSection 8 RepSection 8
JohnGordonWestern Reserve AcademySection NP RepNational Preps
RobertBellHillcrest High SchoolSouth CarolinaSection 3
JohnGilmanParkston High SchoolSouth DakotaSection 5
JaredGrindstaffIndependence High SchoolTennessee
AndrewHedgesSpring Station Middle SchoolTennesseeSection 3
BeauHohmannHaltom City Haltom HsTexasSection 6
BrandonRipplingerViewmont High SchoolUtahSection 7
MikeBakerIndividualVermontSection 1
BryanHazardJames W. RobinsonVirginiaSection 2
CraigHansonEast Valley HS-SpokaneWashington
KenMaiselUniversity High SchoolWest VirginiaSection 2
MarkMatzekEllsworth H.S.WisconsinSection 4
EddieClarkStar Valley High SchoolWyomingSection 8
1-59 of 59Page Size:Previous  Next